EN

DEFRIT
Login
Login

Medical directory

General internal medicine

in

General internal medicine Specialists in general internal medicine or general practitioners are the main contacts in primary health care for adolescents, adults and elderly patients. Their… Read more

General internal medicine found in Winterthur

382 results for General internal medicine in Winterthur - Information on patient admission, qualifications and contact details. Find free appointments directly online.


Dr. med. Iljas Rosenberg
Dr. med. Iljas Rosenberg

Practice doctor · General internal medicine, General medical practitioner

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Plenamed AG - Standort Oberer Deutweg • Oberer Deutweg 59, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Plenamed AG - Standort Oberer Deutweg • Oberer Deutweg 59, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Stephanie Steinmann-Schwager
Dr. med. Stephanie Steinmann-Schwager

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hausärzte am Bahnhofplatz • Bahnhofplatz 8, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hausärzte am Bahnhofplatz • Bahnhofplatz 8, 8400 Winterthur
Prof. Dr. med. und phil.  Stefan Weiler
Prof. Dr. med. und phil. Stefan Weiler

Practice doctor · General internal medicine, General medical practitioner, Clinical pharmacology and toxicology

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Kompetenzzentrum Innere Medizin und Stoffwechsel - Innere Medizin Egermann GmbH • Schickstrasse 11, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Kompetenzzentrum Innere Medizin und Stoffwechsel - Innere Medizin Egermann GmbH • Schickstrasse 11, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Cornel Wick
Dr. med. Cornel Wick

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Praxis am Lindspitz • Schaffhauserstrasse 61, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Praxis am Lindspitz • Schaffhauserstrasse 61, 8400 Winterthur
Ärzte am Etzberg
Ärzte am Etzberg

Group practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Etzbergweg 2, 8405 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Etzbergweg 2, 8405 Winterthur
Hausärzte am Bahnhofplatz
Hausärzte am Bahnhofplatz

Group practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Bahnhofplatz 8, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Bahnhofplatz 8, 8400 Winterthur
Plenamed AG - Standort Oberer Deutweg
Plenamed AG - Standort Oberer Deutweg

Group practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Oberer Deutweg 59, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Oberer Deutweg 59, 8400 Winterthur
Praxis am Lindspitz
Praxis am Lindspitz

Practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Schaffhauserstrasse 61, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Schaffhauserstrasse 61, 8400 Winterthur
Praxis im Quartier AG
Praxis im Quartier AG

Group practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Landvogt-Waser-Strasse 6, 8405 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Landvogt-Waser-Strasse 6, 8405 Winterthur
Praxisteam Post AG
Praxisteam Post AG

Group practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Kanzleistrasse 34, 8405 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Kanzleistrasse 34, 8405 Winterthur
HAUSARZTPRAXIS Permanence Winterthur AG
HAUSARZTPRAXIS Permanence Winterthur AG

Group practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – depends on doctor
Bahnhofplatz 5, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – depends on doctor
Bahnhofplatz 5, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Lukas Brylski
Dr. med. Lukas Brylski

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
HAUSARZTPRAXIS Permanence Winterthur AG • Bahnhofplatz 5, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
HAUSARZTPRAXIS Permanence Winterthur AG • Bahnhofplatz 5, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Aurelia Schnyder
Dr. med. Aurelia Schnyder

Practice and hospital doctor · Nephrology

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Nierenpraxis und Dialyse Wattwil • Steig 48, 9630 Wattwil
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Nierenpraxis und Dialyse Wattwil • Steig 48, 9630 Wattwil
Dr. med. Martin Spillmann
Dr. med. Martin Spillmann

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
HAUSARZTPRAXIS Permanence Winterthur AG • Bahnhofplatz 5, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
HAUSARZTPRAXIS Permanence Winterthur AG • Bahnhofplatz 5, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Esther Wiesendanger
Dr. med. Esther Wiesendanger

Practice doctor · Radio-oncology / radiotherapy, General internal medicine, General medical practitioner

Acceptance of new patients – please check
HAUSARZTPRAXIS Permanence Winterthur AG • Bahnhofplatz 5, 8400 Winterthur
Acceptance of new patients – please check
HAUSARZTPRAXIS Permanence Winterthur AG • Bahnhofplatz 5, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Christoph Zeller
Dr. med. Christoph Zeller

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Praxis am Bahnhof AG • Dorfstrasse 43, 8630 Rüti ZH
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Praxis am Bahnhof AG • Dorfstrasse 43, 8630 Rüti ZH
Dr. med. David Albrecht
Dr. med. David Albrecht

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Accepting new patients
Sanacare Gruppenpraxis Winterthur • Rudolfstrasse 13, 8400 Winterthur
Accepting new patients
Sanacare Gruppenpraxis Winterthur • Rudolfstrasse 13, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Gabriela Baltensperger-Oertle
Dr. med. Gabriela Baltensperger-Oertle

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Accepting new patients
Hausarztpraxis Nelkenstrasse • Nelkenstrasse 3, 8400 Winterthur
Accepting new patients
Hausarztpraxis Nelkenstrasse • Nelkenstrasse 3, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Claudio Bigger
Dr. med. Claudio Bigger

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Accepting new patients
Medbase Winterthur Brunngasse - Medbase AG • Brunngasse 6, 8400 Winterthur
Accepting new patients
Medbase Winterthur Brunngasse - Medbase AG • Brunngasse 6, 8400 Winterthur
Dr. med. Tanja Christine Brodbeck
Dr. med. Tanja Christine Brodbeck

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Accepting new patients
Integrative Medizin Winterthur • Badgasse 3, 8400 Winterthur
Accepting new patients
Integrative Medizin Winterthur • Badgasse 3, 8400 Winterthur
This might interest you