EN

DEFRIT
Login
Login

Dr. med. Raphael Leonardy

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Dr. med. Raphael Leonardy

Senior Physician proxy · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Qualifications
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations

About Dr. med. Raphael Leonardy

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Male

  • Nationality: Germany

  • German

  • Telephone: 044 911 14 83

Qualifications

When looking for a doctor, it is a good idea to check their qualifications. It is important that the doctor has a specialist medical title in the relevant field of treatment. Doctors that hold such a… Read more

State exam

Doctor

Doctor

Issued:

Germany, 2011

Recognized in Switzerland:

25.01.2017

Proficiency certificates
  • 2018

    Prehospital emergency medicine (emergency physician) (SSERM)

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Dr. med. Raphael Leonardy works at 1 location:

Hospital Department · Various medical fields

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 044 911 14 83

Show telephone hours

www.spitaluster.ch/Zuweisende/Fachbereiche/Interdisziplinaere-Dienste-/Notfallstation.226.html
Brunnenstrasse 42, 8610 Uster

Main practice location of Dr. med. Raphael Leonardy. He works here as a Senior Physician proxy.

Services

There are no services listed for Dr. med. Raphael Leonardy.

Is any of the information on the profile of Dr. med. Raphael Leonardy incorrect or incomplete?

View example profile
Contact Leonardy
Type of enquiry
    Message *