EN

DEFRIT
Login
Login

Medical directory

General internal medicine

in

General internal medicine Specialists in general internal medicine or general practitioners are the main contacts in primary health care for adolescents, adults and elderly patients. Their… Read more

General internal medicine in the canton Valais

576 results for General internal medicine in the canton Valais


Docteur Myriam Marcelle Eyer
Docteur Myriam Marcelle Eyer

Senior physician · General internal medicine, Infectiology

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Institut Central des Hôpitaux (ICH) - Service des Maladies infectieuses • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 86, 1950 Sion
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Institut Central des Hôpitaux (ICH) - Service des Maladies infectieuses • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 86, 1950 Sion
Docteur Najeh Farah
Docteur Najeh Farah

Practice doctor · General internal medicine, General medical practitioner

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Centre Médical du Fossau Vouvry Sàrl • Avenue du Fossau 6, 1896 Vouvry
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Centre Médical du Fossau Vouvry Sàrl • Avenue du Fossau 6, 1896 Vouvry
Docteur Elian Faraj
Docteur Elian Faraj

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Médical d'Ayent • Route de Saint-Romain 49, 1966 Ayent
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Médical d'Ayent • Route de Saint-Romain 49, 1966 Ayent
Docteur Charly Farquet
Docteur Charly Farquet

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Centre médecine générale des Sources - Medsax SA • Route du Léman 29, 1907 Saxon
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Centre médecine générale des Sources - Medsax SA • Route du Léman 29, 1907 Saxon
Docteur Valérie Farquet
Docteur Valérie Farquet

Practice doctor · General internal medicine, General medical practitioner

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Centre médecine générale des Sources - Medsax SA • Route du Léman 29, 1907 Saxon
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Centre médecine générale des Sources - Medsax SA • Route du Léman 29, 1907 Saxon
Docteur Paula Felix
Docteur Paula Felix

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Maison de la Santé Médidranse SA • Route de la Gravenne 14, 1933 Sembrancher
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Maison de la Santé Médidranse SA • Route de la Gravenne 14, 1933 Sembrancher
Docteur Pierre Féraud
Docteur Pierre Féraud

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Dr. Féraud Pierre • Rue du Chanoine Berchtold 26, 1950 Sion
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Dr. Féraud Pierre • Rue du Chanoine Berchtold 26, 1950 Sion
Docteur Cécilia Fiori Bucher
Docteur Cécilia Fiori Bucher

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Centre Médical d'Anniviers/Vissoie • Route de Grimentz, 3961 Vissoie
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Centre Médical d'Anniviers/Vissoie • Route de Grimentz, 3961 Vissoie
Dr. med. Andreas Fischer
Dr. med. Andreas Fischer

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Ärztezentrum Sebastian AG • Apollostrasse 6, 3902 Glis
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Ärztezentrum Sebastian AG • Apollostrasse 6, 3902 Glis
Docteur Judith Fournier
Docteur Judith Fournier

Chief physician · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Hôpital de Martigny (CHVR) - Département de médecine interne • Avenue de la Fusion 27, 1920 Martigny
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Hôpital de Martigny (CHVR) - Département de médecine interne • Avenue de la Fusion 27, 1920 Martigny
Docteur Amalie Frandsen
Docteur Amalie Frandsen

Practice doctor · General internal medicine, General medical practitioner

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Médical de Noble-Contrée • Avenue St-François 6, 3968 Veyras
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Médical de Noble-Contrée • Avenue St-François 6, 3968 Veyras
Dr. med. Andreas Frasnelli
Dr. med. Andreas Frasnelli

Head Physician · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Spital Wallis - Spital Visp (SZO) - Klinik für Notfallmedizin • Pflanzettastrasse 8, 3930 Visp
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Spital Wallis - Spital Visp (SZO) - Klinik für Notfallmedizin • Pflanzettastrasse 8, 3930 Visp
Docteur Raymond Friolet
Docteur Raymond Friolet

Head Physician · Intensive care medicine, General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Service de Médecine intensive • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 80, 1950 Sion
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Service de Médecine intensive • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 80, 1950 Sion
Docteur Vincent Frochaux
Docteur Vincent Frochaux

Deputy Head physician · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Hôpital de Sion (CHVR) - Service d'urgence • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 80, 1950 Sion
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Hôpital de Sion (CHVR) - Service d'urgence • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 80, 1950 Sion
Dr. med. Lukas Fromm
Dr. med. Lukas Fromm

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Gommer Praxis AG • Furkastrasse 621, 3985 Münster VS
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Gommer Praxis AG • Furkastrasse 621, 3985 Münster VS
Dr. med. Devine Frundi
Dr. med. Devine Frundi

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Medizinisches Zentrum St. Raphael Naters AG • Bahnhofstrasse 22, 3904 Naters
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Medizinisches Zentrum St. Raphael Naters AG • Bahnhofstrasse 22, 3904 Naters
Docteur Muriel Fumeaux-Salamin
Docteur Muriel Fumeaux-Salamin

Practice doctor · General internal medicine, General medical practitioner

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet de la Maya • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 23, 1950 Sion
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet de la Maya • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 23, 1950 Sion
Docteur Bouraoui Gaaya
Docteur Bouraoui Gaaya

Assistant · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Hôpital de Sion (CHVR) - Département de Médecine interne • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 80, 1950 Sion
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Hôpital du Valais - Hôpital de Sion (CHVR) - Département de Médecine interne • Avenue du Grand-Champsec 80, 1950 Sion
Docteur Sabrina Gaggioli Freda
Docteur Sabrina Gaggioli Freda

Practice doctor · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Dr. Gaggioli Freda Sabrina • Route de Quartery 1, 1964 Conthey
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Dr. Gaggioli Freda Sabrina • Route de Quartery 1, 1964 Conthey
Docteur Philippe Gaillard
Docteur Philippe Gaillard

Attending/consultant physician · Gastroenterology, General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Dr. Gaillard Philippe • Avenue de la Gare 19, 1920 Martigny
Acceptance of new patients – please check
Cabinet Dr. Gaillard Philippe • Avenue de la Gare 19, 1920 Martigny
This might interest you