EN

DEFRIT
Login
Login

Dipl. Arzt Lucas Praetzel

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Dipl. Arzt Lucas Praetzel

Senior Physician proxy · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Qualifications
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations

About Dipl. Arzt Lucas Praetzel

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Male

  • Nationality: Germany

  • German

  • Telephone: 081 256 62 37

Qualifications

When looking for a doctor, it is a good idea to check their qualifications. It is important that the doctor has a specialist medical title in the relevant field of treatment. Doctors that hold such a… Read more

State exam

Doctor

Doctor

Issued:

Germany, 2021

Recognized in Switzerland:

25.08.2021

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Dipl. Arzt Lucas Praetzel works at 1 location:

Hospital Department · Urology

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 081 256 62 37

Show telephone hours

www.ksgr.ch/urologie
Loëstrasse 170, 7000 Chur

Main practice location of Dipl. Arzt Lucas Praetzel. He works here as a Senior Physician proxy.

Services

There are no services listed for Dipl. Arzt Lucas Praetzel.

Is any of the information on the profile of Dipl. Arzt Lucas Praetzel incorrect or incomplete?

View example profile
Contact Praetzel
Type of enquiry
    Message *